- Wellington United Diamonds (W) vs Wellington Phoenix Reserve...- 2024-05-10 06:30:00
- Manly United U20 vs Sydney United 58 U20- 2024-05-10 07:30:00
- West Coast Rangers vs Eastern Suburbs Auckland- 2024-05-10 07:30:00
- Thailand U17 (W) vs China (W) U17- 2024-05-10 08:00:00
- FK Ural Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth- 2024-05-10 08:00:00
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 vs Dinamo KyivU21- 2024-05-10 08:00:00
- Broadmeadow Magic Reserves vs New Lambton FC Reserves- 2024-05-10 08:00:00
- Eastern Suburbs U23(AUS) vs St George Willawong FC U23- 2024-05-10 08:00:00
- Preston Lions U23 vs Langwarrin U23- 2024-05-10 08:15:00
- Bentleigh Greens U23 vs Brunswick City U23- 2024-05-10 08:15:00
- Flinders United Reserves (W) vs Salisbury Inter Reserves (W)- 2024-05-10 08:30:00
- West Adelaide Reserve (W) vs Adelaide University Reserve (W)- 2024-05-10 08:45:00
- Kuala Lumpur FA U20 vs Melaka U20- 2024-05-10 08:45:00
- FC Victoria Mykolaivka vs FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- Obolon Kiev U21 vs Rukh Vynnyky U21- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- NC Magra U21 vs JS Saoura U21- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- AR Guelma (W) vs ASE Bejaia (W)- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- Urawa Red Diamonds (W) vs Hyundai Steel Red Angels (W)- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- Casuarina FC vs Mindil Aces- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- CF Akbou(W) vs FC Constantine(W)- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- Manly United vs Sydney United- 2024-05-10 09:30:00
- Melbourne Knights vs Green Gully Cavaliers- 2024-05-10 09:30:00
- Box Hill United SC vs Doveton- 2024-05-10 09:30:00
- ASO Chlef (W) vs AS Intissar Oran (W)- 2024-05-10 09:30:00
- CM Batna (W) vs ALS Batna (W)- 2024-05-10 09:30:00
- CEA Setif (W) vs W Hassi Messaoud (W)- 2024-05-10 09:30:00
- Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners- 2024-05-10 09:45:00
- Dandenong City SC vs Heidelberg United- 2024-05-10 09:45:00
- Adelaide City FC vs Metrostars SC- 2024-05-10 10:00:00
- Adelaide Panthers vs Adelaide Olympic- 2024-05-10 10:00:00
- Strogino Youth vs PFC Sochi Youth- 2024-05-10 10:00:00
- Konopliev Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth- 2024-05-10 10:00:00
- FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth vs Fakel Youth- 2024-05-10 10:00:00
- FC Vorskla U21 vs FC Mynai U21- 2024-05-10 10:00:00
- Broadmeadow Magic vs New Lambton FC- 2024-05-10 10:00:00
- Centenary Stormers vs Springfield United- 2024-05-10 10:00:00
- Mounties Wanderers vs Sydney University- 2024-05-10 10:00:00
- Hearst Neville vs Central Coast United FC- 2024-05-10 10:00:00
- Rahmatganj MFS vs Sheikh Russel KC- 2024-05-10 10:00:00
- Abahani Limited vs Bangladesh Police Club- 2024-05-10 10:00:00
Consadole Sapporo vs Ehime FC 3 - 1 Jul 08 2006
via: Matches
Consadole Sapporo vs FC Tokyo 2 - 1 Apr 08 2017
via: Matches
Consadole Sapporo vs Ehime FC 3 - 1 Jul 09 2011
via: Matches
Consadole Sapporo vs Tochigi SC 0 - 0 Aug 21 2010
via: Matches
Consadole Sapporo vs FC Gifu 1 - 0 Jul 31 2011
via: Matches
Consadole Sapporo vs FC Gifu 1 - 2 Sep 23 2015
via: Matches
Consadole Sapporo vs Yokohama FC 5 - 2 Jul 03 2016
via: Matches
Yokohama FC vs Consadole Sapporo 1 - 2 Jul 04 2020
via: Matches